Roxanne Schagen Bv
The association
When we're open
| Monday | 11:30 - 23:30 |
| Tuesday | 11:30 - 23:30 |
| Wednesday | 11:30 - 23:30 |
| Thursday | 11:30 - 23:30 |
| Friday | 11:30 - 23:30 |
| Saturday | 11:30 - 23:30 |
| Sunday | 11:30 - 23:30 |
How to join
A private, member-led process — not open to the general public.
Introduction
Joining is private and typically begins with an introduction or referral, in line with the association’s procedure.
Documentation
Prospective members confirm they are adults (18+).
Statutes & rules
Acceptance of the association’s statutes and house rules is required before membership is granted.
Welcome
Once registered, members may take part in the association’s collective activities during opening hours.
The club owner hasn't activated membership requests yet.
Find Roxanne Schagen Bv
What members say
No reviews yet
Be the first to share your experience with this club.
Is this your club?
Owners can verify and manage this profile — update details, hours and photos.
Clubs nearby
T Rotterdammertje Bv
≈ 0.0 km from Roxanne Schagen BvDoetinchem, GueldersCaf Ankara Emmen
≈ 0.0 km from Roxanne Schagen BvEmmen, DrentheClub 88 Bv
≈ 0.0 km from Roxanne Schagen BvGeleen, LimburgHighlife Caf
Opens at 09:00≈ 0.0 km from Roxanne Schagen BvGoes, ZeelandCapricorn Coffee Shop
≈ 0.0 km from Roxanne Schagen BvHeerlen, LimburgCoffeeshop John Co
Opens at 10:00≈ 0.0 km from Roxanne Schagen BvHellevoetsluis, South Holland








